Odontica Dental Clinic
121 Stoke Newington High Street, London, N16 0PH
Listed Jul 2026 · Updated Jul 2026
Odontica Dental Clinic is a private dentistry clinic in London. Compare its treatment prices, read patient reviews and check opening hours below.
Prices at Odontica Dental Clinic
| Treatment | Price |
|---|---|
| Composite bonding | from £150 |
| Composite Filling | from £150 |
| Dental Bridges | from £1,800 |
| Dental check-up | from £80 |
| Dental crown | from £600 |
| Dental implant | from £2,500 |
| Fissure sealant | from £70 |
| Full Dentures | from £900 |
| Hygienist appointment | from £82 |
| Invisalign | from £4,000 |
| Night guard / Mouthguard | from £250 |
| Porcelain veneers (Per tooth) | from £650 |
| Root canal treatment | from £350 |
| Teeth whitening | from £328 |
| Tooth extraction | from £150 |
Prices shown are indicative of advertised private fees and may change. They are a guide only - your individual treatment may differ. Always confirm the exact cost directly with the clinic before booking.
Reviews of Odontica Dental Clinic
Write a review for Odontica Dental Clinic
Odontica Dental Clinic FAQ
Where is Odontica Dental Clinic located?
Odontica Dental Clinic is located at 121 Stoke Newington High Street, London, N16 0PH.
What treatments does Odontica Dental Clinic offer?
Odontica Dental Clinic lists prices for treatments including Composite bonding, Composite Filling, Dental Bridges, Dental check-up and Dental crown. See the prices section above for the full list and costs.
How do I book an appointment at Odontica Dental Clinic?
Visit Odontica Dental Clinic’s website (linked above) to book, or contact the clinic directly.