Ultrasound Direct Liverpool
Rodney House, 88 Rodney Street, Liverpool, L1 9AR
Listed Jul 2026 · Updated Jul 2026
Ultrasound Direct Liverpool is a private gynaecology clinic in Liverpool. Compare its treatment prices, read patient reviews and check opening hours below.
No published prices for this clinic yet
We haven’t recorded this clinic’s fees yet. In the meantime, compare prices from other clinics, or contact this clinic directly for a quote.
Prices shown are indicative of advertised private fees and may change. They are a guide only - your individual treatment may differ. Always confirm the exact cost directly with the clinic before booking.
Reviews of Ultrasound Direct Liverpool
Write a review for Ultrasound Direct Liverpool
Ultrasound Direct Liverpool FAQ
Where is Ultrasound Direct Liverpool located?
Ultrasound Direct Liverpool is located at Rodney House, 88 Rodney Street, Liverpool, L1 9AR.
How do I book an appointment at Ultrasound Direct Liverpool?
Visit Ultrasound Direct Liverpool’s website (linked above) to book, or contact the clinic directly.